Your machinery resource
Cart 0
GREGS REPAIR ROTARY PART# 3374      BLADE BUNTON 18"X 5/8" STANDARD-LIFT

ROTARY

ROTARY PART# 3374 BLADE BUNTON 18"X 5/8" STANDARD-LIFT

$27.33

ROTARY PART# 3374 BLADE BUNTON 18"X 5/8" STANDARD-LIFT -Requires (2) for 36" Cut and (3) for 52" Cut Bunton. Replaces:
BUNTON-GOODALL P2005
DIXIE CHOPPER 30227-52T
FERRIS 1521227
FERRIS 5021227
FERRIS 5021227S
GRAVELY 0450300
GRAVELY 00450300
GRAVELY 04924500
GRAVELY 04916400
WINDSOR 50-4215
WRIGHT 71440005

LENGTH: 18"
WIDTH: 2-1/2"
C. H. DIA: 5/8"
THICKNESS: 0.2040"
CUT DIRECTION: RIGHT
CASE QTY: 1500


Share this Product


More from this collection